Login

BICSI Prestige Contractors

Cannon Construction, Inc
406 Porter Way
Milton, WA, United States 98354
United States
 
Fred Hearring
253-922-2787
www.cannonconstructioninc.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Kevin M Richter
Registered Installers: Joshua W Fish, Jason E Neal, Jason J Bolechala, Matthew S Webb, Ryan E Wright
ComLink Contractors, Inc.
2443 W 12th St, #6
Tempe, AZ, United States 85281
United States
 
Ron Bundy
480-303-0150
www.comlink-usa.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Ron Bundy
Registered Technicians: Matthew Bundy, Anthony Privitera
Dynamic Concepts, Inc
1730 17th Street, NE
Washington, DC, United States 20002
United States
 
Pedro Alfonso
202-944-8787
www.dcihq.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Nathan Hardy
Registered Technicians: Minter Cooper, John Mullen, James Nichol, Nathan Hardy
Fox Telecom, Inc
1500 W hampden Ave., Bldg 3G
Englewood, CO, United States 80110
United States
 
Troy Nicholson
303-917-6494
 
Registered RCDDs: Troy Nicholson
Registered Installers: Troy Nicholson, Marvin Eicher, Steve Fox
GFR Telecomunicaciones, SA de CV
Palmira 14, Col. Alamos
Mexico, DF, Mexico 03400
Mexico
 
Gilberto Ferreira Ruiz
52-55-5590-5234
www.gfr.com.mx
 
Registered RCDDs: Gilberto Ferreira Ruiz
Registered Installers: Rodolfo Ferreira Sanchez, Rafael Banuelos Hernandez, Enrique Roman Jardon
Professional Engineers: Enrique Roman Jardon
GPH Datacoms, Ltd.
Ut 9, 33 Rushworth St
London, AL, United States SE1 0RB
United States
 
Tim Black
0207-202-2192
www.gphcabling.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Tim Black
Registered Installers: Terry Worton, Danny Hendon
Switchworx, Ltd.
PO Box HM 963
Pembroke, Bermuda HM 08
Bermuda
 
Andre Lemaire
441-296-4070
www.switchworx.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Dwight Kucharik
Registered Installers: Troy Burrows
Registered Technicians: Chris MacDonald, Andre Lemaire, Michael Furtado, Rod Hesterman
Telecom Infrastructure Corp
3204 Route 22
Patterson, NY, United States 12563
United States
 
Ed Donelan
845-878-3400
www.telecom-wiring.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Edward Donelan
Registered Installers: Chris Bracken, Jeremy Hofstetter
Registered Technicians: Martin Coates, Tom Berry, Jim Sweeney
Vortech
11850 -H Baltimore Ave
Beltsville, MD, United States 20705
United States
 
Richard Fiorita
240-456-0990
www.govortech.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Richard F. Fiorita
Registered Technicians: Rick Fiorita, Muhammad Jami, Robert Yates
Ward Communications, Inc.
6951-D Allentown Blvd
Harrisburg, PA, United States 17112
United States
 
Rance Myers
717-657-5754
www.go-ward.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Gerald J. Ward.
Registered Installers: Brian J. McHale
Registered Technicians: Rance Myers
Clawson Communications, Inc
474 Park 800 Dr
Greenwood, IN, United States 46143
United States
 
Brake Charles
317-887-9250
www.clawsons.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Charles Brake, Brian T Ballard
Registered Installers: Timothy E Berberek, Bruce W Pierce, Kenneth Jenkins Jr, Andrew Meyer, Dan Wilson, Timmus O'Niones, Joshua Hargis, Alan Cole, Derek Mull, Robert Vick, James Harmon, Ryan Jones, Todd Nobbe, David Upchurch
Registered Technicians: Bradley M Simpson, Daniel R Clawson, Gerald B Moore, Todd Simpson, Timothy Ader, William Ader, Keith Baute, Charles Brake, Jeremy Burke, Raymond Emerson, Roger Fiesel, Nicholas Foster, Paul Gasiorowski, Roland Hill, Franklin Humphrey, Frank Isenthal, Sid Lucas, Richard Miller, Todd Moyes, Garry Pottenger, David Spalding, Shawn Sparger, Thomas Ragan, Tracy Hall, Samuel Smith, Jeffrey Obenchain, Douglas Kruse, David Lloyd
Magnum Networks, S.A. de C.V.
Cto. Medicos 52 20 piso Cd. Satelite
Naucalpan, Edo. de Mexico, Mexico 53100
Mexico
 
Genaro Garcia
+55 53 93 29 00
www.magnetmex.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Genaro Garcia, Osmo Kuuisisto
Registered Installers: Gabriel Omar Hernandez, Montiel Humberto, Jaime Gasca Rodriguez, Jose Miguel Ortega, Raul Valencia Garcia, Mario Orozco Garduno, Irving I. Uzziel, Miguel Marin, Cesar Gutierrez Alonso, Emmanuel Guzman, Francisco Javier Garcia, Jesus Rodriguez Barron, Uriel Aceves Rodriguez
Professional Engineers: Francisco Herrera Barrios, Francisco Javier Garcia Perez
MCA Communications, Inc
525 Northville St
Houston, TX, United States 77037
United States
 
Richard Cortez
832-295-5101
www.mcacom.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Gary A Stumpf, Ron Leger
Registered Technicians: Enrique Zavala, Manuel R Cabrera, Gabriel N Ramirez, Jason Cardenas, Elmer H Escobar
Redi Data Solutions/Redi Electric
6151 "A" St
Anchorage, AK, United States 99518
United States
 
Donald Slifer
907-261-3243
www.redi-data.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Don Slifer, Jonny Hammond,
Registered Installers: Don Slifer
Registered Technicians: Jonny Hammond, Troy Lewis
Systcom Inc
707 E Ordnance Rd, Ste 401
Curtis Bay, MD, United States 21226
United States
 
William Bowman
443-557-1500
www.systcom.com
 
Registered RCDDs: William H Bowman, Robert Truax
Registered Technicians: Todd Dickard, Charles Davis, Derek Shiver, William Gorsuch, Jeremy Gray
Wiltec Technologies, Inc
4201 Varsity Drive
Ann Arbor, MI, United States 48108
United States
 
Jack Wilson
734-677-1401
www.wiltecinc.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Jack Wilson, Eric Foldenauer
Registered Technicians: William Fuqua, James Martindale, Douglas Paul, Erik Koepfgen, George McDonald
Advanced Data Technologies
1075 Shore Rd
Naperville, IL, United States 60563
United States
 
Anthony Mattis
630-388-6403
www.webadt.com
 
Registered RCDDs: David Kelsch, Richard B.Jones, Vince Scorsone
Registered Technicians: Jim Cottrill, Anthony Mattis, Thomas Redmond Jr., Tad Gothard, Stephen Piron, Jorge Serrano, Richard Mersch, Michael Burns, Ronald Pavlik
Applied Business Communications ( 2 Locations)
213 Old Hwy 8 SW
New Brighton, MN, United States 55112-7734
United States
 
John Karel
651-643-6595
www.abcomllc.com
 
Registered RCDDs: John Karel, Matthew Valentine, Richard Krouse
Registered Technicians: Rob Stanley, Scott Fitzgerald, Eric Bergren, Adam Wagner, Duane Olson, Ryan Wellenstein, Jason Wolf, Brice Christiansen, Greg Murphy
Cochran, Inc.
12500 Aurora Ave N
Seattle, WA, United States 98133
United States
 
Jim Marshall
206-367-1900
 
Registered RCDDs: Jim Marshall, Sam Rathert, Mike Battistoni
Registered Installers: Jeff Foster, Cynthia Wolf
Registered Technicians: Eric Kinzel, William Baker, John Boadle
ComNet Communications, LLC
98 Park Ridge
Bethel, CT, United States 06801
United States
 
Glenn Wagner
203-794-8040
www.comnet.comm.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Dawn Ortiz, Ed Alcantara, Garold Pidgeon, James M. Sutherland, Sue Lemay, Rich Light, Robert McNally, Jason Maddox
Registered Installers: James Dorton, Jeff Marsh, Theodore Marsh, Joseph Rouse
Registered Technicians: Armando Sanchez, Bryan Ferguson, Dave Huffman, Jason Ferguson, John Beahan, Kenneth Starnes, Marsias Pidgeon, Raymond Gomez, Ryan Meacham, Robert Westbrook, Leo Albarran, Jerry Boocks, Don Watson
Corl Communications, Inc.
3697 Derry St
Harrisburg, PA, United States 17111
United States
 
William Corl
717-773-0044
www.corlcommunications.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Andrew Armstrong, Zach Keller, William Corl
Registered Installers: Thomas Bentz, Dave Catalano, Justin Evans, Kyle Atwell
Registered Technicians: Robert Caiati, Mike Wanamaker
Custom Cable Industries
3221 Cherry Palm Dr
Tampa, FL, United States 33619
United States
 
Stephen Berrier
813-612-5068
www.customcable.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Stephen Berrier, Kevin Reeves, Jack Freed, Christopher Kennedy
Registered Installers: Glenn Redford, Kirk L Pierson
Registered Technicians: William Figueroa, Michael Keefer,Karl Robinson, Robert Fletcher, Scott McKeen
Desa Australia Pty, Ltd.
186 Grange Rd
Fairfield, Vic, Australia 3078
Australia
 
Stephen Scott
613-9490-3620
www.desa.com.au
 
Registered RCDDs: David Dewar, Stephen Scott, Robert Baird, Daryl Clapton, Peter Lochner, Allen Borg, Neil Ralphs, Stuart Watson, Chris Wellington
Registered Installers: Luke Morgan, Peter Lochner, Daryl Clapton, Simon Ford, Gary Said
Faith Technologies, Inc. (13 locations)
PO Box 627 2662 American Dr
Appleton, WI, United States 54912-0627
United States
 
Marv Ebben
920-225-6574
www.faith-technologies.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Marv Eben, Mike Schmaling, Carl Weber, Tony Gibbons, Greg Lapka, Mark Liesener
Registered Technicians: Jonathan Glasel, Frank Augustin, Eric Bauer, Paul Becker, Brian Beierle
Professional Engineers: John Schultz, Douglas Carder
Fiber Plus, Inc
8240 Preston Ct
Jessup, MD, United States 20794
United States
 
Tom Caswell
301-317-3300
www.fiberplusinc.com
 
Registered RCDDs: James McGowan, Christopher Kincade, Tom Christison
Registered Installers: Pat Kelly, Eric Beard, Robert Creamer, Jim Gardner, Beeram Deonarine, Steve Brock, Haresh Prabhudial, James Lloyd, Mark Smith, Maurice Taylor, William Sipes, Major Ron Robinson, Loudell Higgins, Danny Berlin, Tom Yanss, Louis A Ruffin IV, Brian Martin, Ray Becraft, Wayne Wilson,Cutis Wells, Richard Skeens
Registered Technicians: Tom Christison
GC & E Systems Group
5835 Peachtree Corners East
Norcross, GA, United States 30092
United States
 
Jeffrey Town
770-448-3908
www.gcesg.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Howard Forsch, Vince Evon, Dan O'Sullivan, Jeffrey Town, David DeCelles, Kevin Burks, Craig White
Registered Installers: Andy Word, David Adler, Elias Jurado
Registered Technicians: Maurice Bass, Chris Satterfield, James T Cooley Sr., Richard P Welty, Craig White
Henkels and McCoy, Inc
450 Davis Road
Plymouth Meeting, PA, United States 19462
United States
 
Rodger E Solomon RCDD, NTS
863-443-3119
www.henkels.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Rodger Solomon, Keith Fritz, Thurman Hastings, Dennis T. condon, Christopher Herm, Jesse K Brinkley Jr., Bradford L. Burks, David A Lefebvre, Dwight Kaneshiro, Thomas R Clothier, Todd P Grabner, Christopher Randles,Brian Healy, Jeff Toia
Registered Installers: Eric W McNab, Bradley Emerick, Ray N Andrews, Tony L Gross, Jim Bricker, Andrew J Smith, Corey Williams, Jeffrey Rizzo, David G Logan, Travis L Woods, Shelley K Tadaki, Jim Bricker, David Logan, Jeffrey Rizzo, Andrew Smith, Eric Curry, John Korzonthowski, Anastacia Petrus, Donald Wallis, William Wolcott
Registered Technicians: Todd Zumbach,Tony Orr, Scott Herndon, James K Lafferty, Matthew Smallback, Raymond J Szemborski, Dwight R Berry, William Houser, Dean H Streeks, Anthony F Girard, Robert M Crump II, Dwight Berry, Mark Cadwell, Robert Crump, Anthony Girard, Paul Harnage, William Houser, Christopher Owen, Matthew Smallback, William Smith, Dean Streeks
Professional Engineers: Brian Healy
Integral Solutions Group
450 Wofford St
Spartanburg, SC, United States 29301
United States
 
David Brown
864-574-8161
www.integralsg.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Joseph Strayer, Steven Rhodes, Tony Drake, William Cuervo
Registered Installers: Darrell Burgess, Jackie Burgess, Jason Grainger, Thomas Guntsch, Bryan Jones, Mark Stedman, Braxton Graham, Josh Ireton,
Registered Technicians: Tony Drake, George Lackey, Garry Williams
Professional Engineers: Wes McCall
Lantrovision (S) Ltd.
8 Ayer Rajah Crescent, LanTroVision Bldg
Singapore, Singapore, Singapore 139939
Singapore
 
Kenneth Ang
+65 9818 2113
www.lantro.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Kenneth Ang, Dixon Ngoi Lee See, Louis Poh Kheng Ann
Registered Installers: Choo Chuen Nian, Patrick Sim, Benny Tan, Alfred Loh
Registered Technicians: Sylvester Lim Kok Leong
Lynx Networks, PLC
28 & 29 Clarke Rd, Mount Farm.
Milton Keynes, United Kingdom MK1 1LA
United Kingdom
 
Alan Bullen
908-633833
www.lynxnetworks.co.uk
 
Registered RCDDs: Alan Bullen, Keith Swan, Steve Tyrell, Robert Chowdhry
Registered Technicians: Nicholas Burrows, Richard Devereaux, Gary Felce, Simon Hill, John Reardon
McBride DataConnect
12915 Valley Branch
Dallas, TX, United States 75234
United States
 
John Dermody
214-869-9237
www.themcbridecompanies.com
 
Registered RCDDs: John Dermody, Denis Weers, David Larkin, Max Dukes, Thomas Bartholet, Ryan King
Registered Installers: Michael Wyly, Barry Buckaloo, Don Wilhite, Jeremiah Harris, Juan Serna, Travis Gaddy
Registered Technicians: Brian Butts, Bill McCown, Larry Hembree, Jesse Aguilar, Billy Shoemake, Ernest Muller, John Moriarty, Scott Wethington, Mathew Raymond, Joe Farris, Joseph Daly
Mercom Corporation
235 Commerce Dr. Suite 303
Pawleys Island, SC, United States 29585
United States
 
Chuck Feldman
843-979-9957
www.mercomcorp.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Chuck Feldman, Richard Creasy, Robert Smith, Merel B Utley
Registered Installers: Bryan Birkett
Registered Technicians: Allan Mercado, Robert Smith, David Silva, Jim Fravel, Richard Creasy
MTS Services of Bedford (3 Locations)
13 Delta Drive Ste 7
Londonderry, NH, United States 03053
United States
 
Judy Bergeron
603-845-1101
www.mtsservices.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Christopher Jordan, Roy Chamberlain, Chuck Reese
Registered Installers: Watson Nichols, Daniel Donithan,Brian Braxton, Antonio Holmes
Registered Technicians: Andrew Skulski, Scott Robinson, Jesus Lora, Anthony Baker, Albert Blais, Todd Zumbach, Scott Ablett, Dave Porter, Michael Desilets
Net 100, Ltd.
14120-H Sullyfield Circle
Chantilly, VA, United States 20151
United States
 
Rodney W. Cannon
703-995-5211
www.net100ltd.com
 
Registered RCDDs: William J.E.Paris, Rodney Cannon, Michael Fagan, Jack Fitzgerald, Kirby Adams
Registered Installers: Mike Whalen, James Brady, Timothy Cooney, Robert Daoheuang, Dale James, Isaac Mensah, David Omotola, Marilynn Owens, Quy Pham, Oliver Tchatat, Jonathan Todd, Anu Baiyeroju, Ronald Boone, Michael Dovel, Edwin Lawrence, Narada Malarachchi, Todor Matanov, Shaiful Noorhizan, Roman Pererva, Carl Runion, Daniel Donithan, Robert Saey, Albert Sisk, Robert Smith, Damien Veney
Registered Technicians: Scott Graves, David Hailes, Matthew Hudson, Richard Sanders, Bert Stanton, Oscar Varela, Jay Alther, Marc Stauffer, Nikki Johnson, George Ankapong, Reginald Booker, Sean Cannon, Zachary Christian, Colin Corley, Brett Duckworth, Richard Embry, Doug Gillingham, Martin Hall, Mario Ichaso, Jason Jennings, Ron Langowski, Kelly Lies, Frank Lombardino, Richard Malone, Dave Mattingly, Ken Parrish, Joe Anderson, Tom Gowen, Chris Koman, David Myers, David Repass, Mathew Roche, Larry Smith, Marcus Yates
Professional Engineers: BICSI Authorized Training Facility
Netcom Technologies
7423 Lindbergh Dr
Gaithersburg, MD, United States 20879
United States
 
Edward G. Welch
301-670-0486 X263
www.netcomtec.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Roy Rea, Edward Welch, David Sarge, Surujnarine Bheer, Brian Hastings
Registered Technicians: Teresa Frederick, Jared Smith, Ed Welch, Dan Dosch, Randy Maliksi, Augusto Poliarco, Surujnarine Bheer, Matthew Beadle, Raul Deguzman, Melvin Dock, James Huggins, Rob Romero, Jeremy Sange, Lawrence Tiamson
Netcom Technologies
7423 Lindgergh Drive
Gaithersburg, MD, United States 20879
United States
 
Roy Rea
301-252-6332
www.netcomtec.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Edward G Welch, James D Sarge, Surujnarine Bheer
Registered Technicians: Jared Smith, Charles Smith, Douglas Bailey, Surujnarine Bheer, Richard Beadle, Raul DeGuzman, Melvin Dock, Daniel Dosch, Conrad Faunce, Teresa Frederick, James Huggins, Randy Maliksi, Augusto Poliarco, Laurence Tiamson
NetVersant (25 Branches)
777 Post Oak Blvd., Ste 400
Houston, TX, United States 77056
United States
 
James R. Aldrich
425-551-2509
www.netversant.com
 
Registered RCDDs: James Aldrich, Richard Steiner, David Bultez
Registered Installers: Nicole Lundquist, Jason Vanderven
Registered Technicians: Peter Barnstien, Danny Thomas, Ryan Handley
Network Cabling Services
12626 Fuqua St
Houston, TX, United States 77034
United States
 
Ray Vineyard
281-484-1777
www.devolvecorp.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Ray Vineyard, Eric Derryberry, Richard Wiedner, Ryan King, Kevin Hollingshead
Registered Installers: James Cassens, Richard Campos, Jose galvan, Freddy Gonzales, Eric DeLeon, Enrique Gonzalez, Tony La, Eddie Maldonado, Travis McKenzie, Mike Martinez, Kevin Misher, Roland Munoz, Roy Pendleton, Aaron Smith
Registered Technicians: Richard Wiedner, Doug Cassens, Jacques Newton, Donald Wasurick, Quan Le, Robert Cano, Robert DeLeon, Michael Ellisor, Eleazar Escobar, John Forshay, Monico Garcia, John Gay, Marcelo Gonzalez, Anthony Hernandez, Robert Jones, Sean Lopez, David Manning, John M Martinez, Bill Matulonis, Eric McLeod, Jesus Mendez, Todd Mills, Erick Molina, Phu Hguyen, Chris Pulido, Mark Ramirez, Gabriel Rodriguez, Michael Salaz, Kevin Sanders, Elijio Shol, Hylton Thompson, Joel Vela, Maria Zaragoza
PCC Network Solutions (5 Locations)
9340 Eton Ave
Chatsworth, CA, United States 91311
United States
 
James Wilmington
818-534-1104
www.pccinc.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Layne Coley,Greg Amy, Matt Barnes
Registered Installers: Eddie Abdalian, Matt Haddad, Travis Muldoon, Octavio Perez
Registered Technicians: Luigi Pirro, Christain Siritto, Marcos Perez, John Tinoco, Gilbert L Renteria, Octavio Gonzalez, Raymond D Lyons, Kevin Wehrer, Ricky Cazarez, Emmanuel Valdeavilla, Oscar Aguirre, Richard Black, Charles Clark, Paul Deppisch, Eric Dreher, David Flores, Frank Galindo, John Garver, Greg Jones, David Kain, Michael Michniak, Byron Muralles, Julio Ortiz, Julio Pellecer, Greg Perez, Doug Poppen, Evenor Quinonez, Jaime Ramirez, Mike Sandbach, Richard Slobig, Mike Tanii, Mike Tortorici, Shannon Ulibarri
PrimeNet, Inc.
220 8th Ave NW
Glen Burnie, MD, United States 21061
United States
 
Corey Jovan
410-412-2011
www.primenetworks.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Kenneth Kanarr, Craig DiGregorio, Corey Jovan, Jason Scheimrief, Douglas Bailey
Registered Installers: Mike Landis, Kurt Glass, Ron Tribull, Kenneth Wigginton, David Deneau, Robewrt cooper, Ron Tribull, Zackary Zentz, Michael Reeves
Registered Technicians: Brian Barr, Edwin Byrd, Jason Stout
Shore Communications, Inc
600 N Witchduck Rd, Ste 106
Virginia Beach, VA, United States 23462
United States
 
James Castner
757-768-0855
www.shorecomusa.com
 
Registered RCDDs: James M Castner, Joe M Cecil, Lon Yamashita
Registered Installers: Greg Slycord, Daniel Thornton, Mike Peacock, Steve Hanes, Paul Simmons
Staley, Inc.
3400 J.E. Davis Dr
Little Rock, AR, United States 72209
United States
 
John P David
501-565-3006
www.staleyinc.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Greg Talley, Joe Briones, Tom Waltermath
Registered Installers: Don Kiess, Keith Wade
Registered Technicians: John David, John Cantrell, Jim Dustman
US Informations Systems, Inc.
15 N Mill St
Nyack, NY, United States 10960
United States
 
Robert S. Lagana
845-358-7755
www.usis.net
 
Registered RCDDs: Michael Lagana, Michael Wedlick, Gregory Moon, Clyde DiLello
Registered Technicians: Winston Gooden, Gregory Moon, Moises Baez, Gerald Edwards, Patricia Taber
Varia Systems, Inc
1730 Twin Springs Rd., Ste 211
Baltimore, MD, United States 21227
United States
 
Douglas Horensky
410-536-1900
www.variasystems.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Douglas Horensky, Brett Altberger, Bill McFadden
Registered Installers: Brant Carson, Greg Radziminski, Ramon Torres
Registered Technicians: David Reyes, Christian Villanueva
Vision Technologies, Inc.
530 J. McCormick Dr, Ste-J
Glen Burnie, MD, United States 21061
United States
 
Albert Saxon
410-424-2183 X231
www.visiontech.biz
 
Registered RCDDs: Mike McClintock, Robert Hansen Jr, Colleen Dove, Dan Hays, John L. Shetrone Jr., Nick D'Amico, Curtis Martello, Susan Smith
Registered Installers: Salvador Bautista, Ron Berends, Bobby Brandon, Nelson Campos, Ken Cheesboro, Andy Davis, Edward Hannigan, Earl Harris, Gregory Moore, Derrick Morgan, Marco Ochoa, Carlos Olivares, Oscar Quintanilla, Andrew Hinman
Registered Technicians: Anthony Russell, Kirk Albritton, Marlon Boykin, Roger Bush, John Deering, Joe D'Urso, Paul Gass, Ted Lai, Tony Nuckles, Mike Robinson, Chris Smith, Jessie Spearman, Max Buettner
Xin Networks Pte Ltd
48 Toh Guan Rd East, #02-138/139, Enterprise Hub
Singapore, Singapore 608586
Singapore
 
Peter Barker
6598233223
www.xin-networks.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Isaac Yeo Hock Lai, Vincent Sng,Ivan Tan Tian Poh
Registered Installers: Luke Tan,Kelvin Lee,Syed Hamid Bin Almushawa,Siew Hon Mum,Dayne Chea

BICSI Prestige Consultants

Switchworx, Ltd.
PO Box HM963
Pembroke, Bermuda HM 08
Bermuda
 
Andre LeMaire
441-296-4070
www.switchworx.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Dwight Kucharik
Registered Installers: Troy Burrows
Registered Technicians: Andre LeMaire, Rod Hesterman, Michael Furtado, Chris MacDonald
Schmidt Associates, Inc.
320 E Vermont St
Indianapolis, IN, United States 46204
United States
 
James Darnell
317-263-6226
www.schmidt-arch.com
 
Registered RCDDs: James Darnell, Greg Litteral
Professional Engineers: Jeff Reed
Beacon Enterprise Solutions Group, Inc
1311 Herr Lane, Ste 205
Louisville, KY, United States 40222
United States
 
Jerry Bowman
502-657-3503
www.askbeacon.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Jerry Bowman, Pete Ebel, Bob Camerino, David Sowder
Registered Installers: Brain Walls, Vince W Howell, Terry Foster, Virgil A Pullins
Registered Technicians: Christifer Mondon
CIRCUITO S.A. Ingenieros Consultores
PO Box 250-1002
San Jose, Costa Rica 1002
Costa Rica
 
Edwin Fischel
506-256-7020
www.circuitosa.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Efren Vargas, Adrian Odio, Luis Diego Vasquez
IP Design Group
1102 Douglas On the Mall
Omaha, NE, United States 68102
United States
 
Brant Yantzer
402-346-7007
www.ipdesigngroup.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Craig Bryan, Jack Baird, William K Loghry
Professional Engineers: Douglas R. Alvine
Lantrovision (S) Ltd.
8 Ayer Rajah Crescent, LanTroVision Bldg
Singapore, Singapore, Singapore 139939
Singapore
 
Kenneth Ang
+65 9818 2113
www.lantro.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Kenneth Ang, Dixon Ngoi Lee See, Louis Poh Kheng Ann
Registered Installers: Choo Chuen Nian, Patrick Sim, Benny Tan, Alfred Loh
Registered Technicians: Sylvester Lim Kok Leong
M-Technology, Inc
750 Brooksedge Blvd
Westerville, OH, United States 43081
United States
 
William Lowden
614-738-0328
www.m-corporations.com
 
Registered RCDDs: William Lowden, Terry Robinette, Kevin Brennan, Tim McMahon
Professional Engineers: Shige Moroi
PTS Consulting Japan K.K.
4F Azabu-Juban
2-2-9 Azabu-Juban/Minato-Kn, Tokyo, Japan 106-0045
Japan
 
Hideo Shimizu
81-3-5114-8561
www.pts-consulting.jp
 
Registered RCDDs: Hideo Shimizu, Taki Yoneyama
Professional Engineers: Hideo Shimizu
Xin Networks Pte Ltd
48 Toh Guan Rd East, #02-138/139, Enterprise Hub
Singapore, Singapore 608586
Singapore
 
Peter Barker
6598233223
www.xin-networks.com
 
Registered RCDDs: Isaac Yeo Hock Lai, Vincent Sng,Ivan Tan Tian Poh
Registered Installers: Luke Tan,Kelvin Lee,Syed Hamid Bin Almushawa,Siew Hon Mum,Dayne Chea

BICSI Prestige Manufacturers

Promotions